Interne Wettfahrt TSG 2014

28.9.2014

Ergebnis: Gesamtwertung

Stand: 28.09.2014 17:03
Rang Segel_Nr Yachtname Steuermann/Crew Club DSVNr 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf 4.Wettf Ges Pk
Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt
1 SantaMaria Santa Maria Burghardt, Matthias 1 1,0 7 7,0 DNS 19,0 DNS (24,0) 27,0
2 H 1636 Malinka Wuttke, Sebastian 8 8,0 10 10,0 DNS 19,0 DNS (24,0) 37,0
3 P 1061 P 1061 Peters, Manfred 14 14,0 6 6,0 DNS 19,0 DNS (24,0) 39,0
4 R 7 R 7 Porth, Achim 7 7,0 9 9,0 DNA (38,0) DNS 24,0 40,0
5 247 Finn Knoll, Ronny 3 3,0 3 3,0 DNA (38,0) DNA 38,0 44,0
6 OK 708 OK 708 Ramin, Ernst jun. 12 12,0 2 2,0 DNA (38,0) DNA 38,0 52,0
7 P 1429 Solea Nitz, Monika 10 10,0 DNA (38,0) DNS 19,0 DNS 24,0 53,0
8 P 186 P 186 Kranz, Erhardt 19 19,0 15 15,0 DNS 19,0 DNS (24,0) 53,0
9 011 Caretta Sorgatz, Hajo DNA (38,0) 11 11,0 DNS 19,0 DNS 24,0 54,0
10 O 1250 O-1250 Urban, Jochen 11 11,0 DNA (38,0) DNS 19,0 DNS 24,0 54,0
11 225 Windrose Wolf, Matthias 22 22,0 14 14,0 DNS 19,0 DNS (24,0) 55,0
12 Johanna Johanna Kallies, Hans-Joachim 15 15,0 DNA (38,0) DNS 19,0 DNS 24,0 58,0
13 J21 Laguna 2 Schott, Tilo 18 18,0 4 4,0 DNA (38,0) DNA 38,0 60,0
14 GER 205 Fina Le Fiedler, Birgit 5 5,0 DNA (38,0) DNS 19,0 DNA 38,0 62,0
15 P 567 567 Klatte, Claus 17 17,0 8 8,0 DNA (38,0) DNA 38,0 63,0
16 P Tölpel Mieß, Volker 20 20,0 DNA (38,0) DNS 19,0 DNS 24,0 63,0
17 Lotte Lotte Heinemann, Marko 23 23,0 DNA (38,0) DNS 19,0 DNS 24,0 66,0
18 R 364 R 364 Schallnau, Rainer 6 6,0 DNA (38,0) DNA 38,0 DNS 24,0 68,0
19 Flair Flair Neumann, Ralf 13 13,0 DNA (38,0) DNA 38,0 DNS 24,0 75,0
20 O 426 O-426 Seikrit, Ronald DNA (38,0) 1 1,0 DNA 38,0 DNA 38,0 77,0
21 R 1247 R 1247 Wahrendorf, Uwe 2 2,0 DNA (38,0) DNA 38,0 DNA 38,0 78,0
22 122 Sportina 600 Leschke, Peter 4 4,0 DNA (38,0) DNA 38,0 DNA 38,0 80,0
23 O 1449 O 1449 Holert, Tom DNA (38,0) 5 5,0 DNA 38,0 DNA 38,0 81,0
24 20T Trudelmaus Klatte, Andreas DNA (38,0) DNA 38,0 DNS 19,0 DNS 24,0 81,0
25 N320 Bobbaraekus Linhart, Jens DNA (38,0) DNA 38,0 DNS 19,0 DNS 24,0 81,0
26 P 138 138 Heine, Hans DNA (38,0) DNA 38,0 DNS 19,0 DNS 24,0 81,0
27 P 800 P 800 Timm, Ralf DNA (38,0) DNA 38,0 DNS 19,0 DNS 24,0 81,0
28 HerzDahme HerzDahme Jugendboot DNA (38,0) DNA 38,0 DNS 19,0 DNS 24,0 81,0
29 R Akiba Welz, Peter 21 21,0 DNA (38,0) DNA 38,0 DNS 24,0 83,0
29 nn Hilde Glas, Harry 9 9,0 DNA (38,0) DNA 38,0 DNA 38,0 85,0
29 P 1285 Arni Melchert, Gregor DNA (38,0) 12 12,0 DNA 38,0 DNA 38,0 88,0
29 R555 R 555 Grundig, Stephan DNA (38,0) 13 13,0 DNA 38,0 DNA 38,0 89,0
29 O 464 O-464 Reichenbach, Jörg 16 16,0 DNA (38,0) DNA 38,0 DNA 38,0 92,0
29 580 Hermine Tausend, Bodo DNA (38,0) DNA 38,0 DNS 19,0 DNA 38,0 95,0
29 161 Soling Tornow, Hilmar DNA (38,0) DNA 38,0 DNA 38,0 DNS 24,0 100,0
29 GER 542 Fortuna Langenscheidt, Peter DNA (38,0) DNA 38,0 DNA 38,0 DNS 24,0 100,0
29 P Felix Felix Alpermann, Birgit DNA (38,0) DNA 38,0 DNA 38,0 DNS 24,0 100,0

Wettfahrt
W 1
W 2
W 3
W 4
Windrichtung
Windstärke (Bft)
Bahnlänge (km)
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus Version 4.7 - (c) 2013 Günter Meissner