Interne Wettfahrt TSG 2018

2018

Ergebnis: Gesamtwertung

Stand: 30.09.2018 19:41
Rang Segel_Nr Yachtname Steuermann/Crew Club DSVNr 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf 4.Wettf Ges Pk
Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt
1 R 1247 R 1247 Wahrendorf, Uwe 1 1,0 1 1,0 4 4,0 5 (5,0) 6,0
2 4493 HerzDahme Jugendboot 2 2,0 2 2,0 18 (18,0) 15 15,0 19,0
3 3375 Korsar Noack, Tobias 9 (9,0) 7 7,0 7 7,0 7 7,0 21,0
4 P 567 567 Klatte, Claus 5 5,0 3 3,0 17 17,0 DNA (40,0) 25,0
5 295 Vonni Tornow, Hilmar 3 3,0 8 8,0 22 (22,0) 18 18,0 29,0
6 N320 Bobbaraekus Linhart, Jens 7 7,0 DNA (40,0) 13 13,0 10 10,0 30,0
7 Oldie Oldie Wahrendorf, Olaf DNA (40,0) 9 9,0 12 12,0 9 9,0 30,0
8 Aero 5 RS Aero Kuring, Dörte DNA (40,0) 13 13,0 3 3,0 16 16,0 32,0
9 GER70 Nirosta Gibtner, Marcus DNF (19,0) 5 5,0 19 19,0 13 13,0 37,0
10 H 1636 Malinka Wuttke, Sebastian 6 6,0 DNA (40,0) 16 16,0 17 17,0 39,0
11 P Tölpel Mieß, Volker 14 14,0 14 14,0 DNA (40,0) 14 14,0 42,0
12 156240 Laser Nowka, Mattes DNA (40,0) DNA 40,0 1 1,0 3 3,0 44,0
13 OK 708 OK 708 Ramin, Ernst jun. DNA (40,0) DNA 40,0 2 2,0 2 2,0 44,0
14 GER 205 Fina Le Fiedler, Birgit 4 4,0 DNA (40,0) 20 20,0 21 21,0 45,0
15 SWE52489 420 Herzog, Claire DNA (40,0) 6 6,0 DNA 40,0 1 1,0 47,0
16 T Gold-Else Hensel, Victor DNA (40,0) DNA 40,0 6 6,0 4 4,0 50,0
17 225 Windrose Wolf, Matthias 16 16,0 DNA (40,0) 10 10,0 24 24,0 50,0
18 O 464 O-464 Reichenbach, Jörg DNA (40,0) 4 4,0 8 8,0 DNA 40,0 52,0
19 20T Trudelmaus Klatte, Andreas 13 13,0 DNA (40,0) 23 23,0 20 20,0 56,0
20 SantaMaria Santa Maria Burghardt, Matthias DNA (40,0) 12 12,0 9 9,0 DNA 40,0 61,0
21 011 Caretta Sorgatz, Hajo 12 12,0 DNA (40,0) 24 24,0 26 26,0 62,0
22 R555 R 555 Grundig, Stephan DNA (40,0) DNA 40,0 15 15,0 8 8,0 63,0
23 R 837 R 837 Melchert, Gregor DNA (40,0) DNA 40,0 14 14,0 11 11,0 65,0
24 R Akiba Welz, Peter 15 15,0 11 11,0 DNA (40,0) DNA 40,0 66,0
25 G951 Bonito Glas, Harry DNA (40,0) DNA 40,0 5 5,0 22 22,0 67,0
26 Neptun 26 Nadja Schröder, Michael 17 17,0 DNA (40,0) 26 26,0 27 27,0 70,0
27 R 171 Vela Lipinski, Uwe 8 8,0 DNA (40,0) DNS 30,0 DNA 40,0 78,0
28 287 Yngling Tausend, Eva 10 10,0 DNA (40,0) DNS 30,0 DNA 40,0 80,0
29 Lotte Lotte Heinemann, Marko DNA (40,0) 15 15,0 DNA 40,0 25 25,0 80,0
30 xx Dehler28 Töpfer, Berko DNA (40,0) DNA 40,0 21 21,0 19 19,0 80,0
31 R 504 R 504 Jambor, Ralph DNA (40,0) DNA 40,0 DNA 40,0 6 6,0 86,0
32 Franz Franz Kuring, Joe DNA (40,0) 10 10,0 DNA 40,0 DNA 40,0 90,0
33 Dehler 22 Hakuna Matata Pustler, Finn DNA (40,0) DNA 40,0 11 11,0 DNA 40,0 91,0
34 Flair Flair Neumann, Ralf 11 11,0 DNA (40,0) DNA 40,0 DNA 40,0 91,0
35 P 770 P 770 Fiedler, Felix DNA (40,0) DNA 40,0 DNA 40,0 12 12,0 92,0
36 Jit Jen Jit Jen Herbach, Magnus DNA (40,0) DNA 40,0 DNA 40,0 23 23,0 103,0
37 I Terrathree Nowka, Harald DNA (40,0) DNA 40,0 25 25,0 DNA 40,0 105,0
38 P 138 138 Heine, Hans DNA (40,0) DNA 40,0 DNA 40,0 DNS 29,0 109,0
38 R 7 R 7 Porth, Achim DNA (40,0) DNA 40,0 DNS 30,0 DNA 40,0 110,0

Wettfahrt
W 1
W 2
W 3
W 4
Windrichtung
Windstärke (Bft)
Bahnlänge (km)
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus Version 4.7b - (c) 2014 Günter Meissner